Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 FB Gulbene2724301181110775
2 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS272412113199473
3 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS27192688345459
4 FK 1625 Liepāja27184574334158
5 Rīgas Futbola skola27173783364754
6 FK Auda281711064402452
7 FK Tukums 2000 TSS27135979512844
8 FK Ogres271041358401834
9 FK Jēkabpils/JSC2686124765-1830
10 SFK United2778123651-1529
11 Preiļu BJSS2791175876-1828
12 AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova2876154978-2927
13 FK Smiltene3059163777-4024
14 JFK Saldus2680183781-4424
15 Salaspils2826202480-5612
16 FK Pļaviņas DM27012610203-1931
17 FK Staiceles bebri00000000

Fixtures

No more matches scheduled.

Results

DateHome AwayKick-offResults
November 8, 2014FK Smiltene FK Auda1:30 pm2 - 3
November 1, 2014FK Smiltene AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova1:30 pm2 - 2
October 25, 2014FK Smiltene Salaspils2:00 pm1 - 1
October 19, 2014FK Pļaviņas DM FK Ogres8:55 am0 - 8
October 19, 2014FK Tukums 2000 TSS Valmiera Glass FK/BSS8:54 am2 - 3
October 19, 2014Salaspils FK 1625 Liepāja8:53 am2 - 4
October 19, 2014FK Auda Rīgas Futbola skola8:53 am1 - 0
October 19, 2014Rēzeknes FA/BJSS FB Gulbene8:52 am1 - 4
October 19, 2014JFK Saldus SFK United8:51 am3 - 2
October 19, 2014Preiļu BJSS AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova8:50 am0 - 1
October 19, 2014FK Ogres FK Auda8:47 am0 - 3
October 19, 2014AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova JFK Saldus8:46 am2 - 0
October 19, 2014FB Gulbene FK Pļaviņas DM8:46 am8 - 0
October 19, 2014FK Jēkabpils/JSC Preiļu BJSS8:45 am3 - 2
October 19, 2014Valmiera Glass FK/BSS Rēzeknes FA/BJSS8:44 am1 - 0
October 19, 2014Rīgas Futbola skola Salaspils8:43 am3 - 1
October 19, 2014SFK United FK Tukums 2000 TSS8:43 am0 - 5
October 19, 2014Salaspils FK Ogres8:42 am0 - 1
October 19, 2014FK 1625 Liepāja Rīgas Futbola skola8:41 am3 - 1
October 19, 2014FK Tukums 2000 TSS AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova8:40 am3 - 0
October 19, 2014FK Auda FB Gulbene8:39 am1 - 3
October 19, 2014FK Pļaviņas DM Valmiera Glass FK/BSS8:35 am0 - 7
October 19, 2014FB Gulbene Salaspils8:34 am4 - 0
October 19, 2014AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova Rēzeknes FA/BJSS8:33 am1 - 2
October 19, 2014Preiļu BJSS JFK Saldus8:32 am0 - 2
October 19, 2014FK Ogres FK 1625 Liepāja8:31 am0 - 2
October 19, 2014FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Jēkabpils/JSC8:30 am1 - 1
October 19, 2014FK Pļaviņas DM SFK United8:30 am0 - 7
October 19, 2014Valmiera Glass FK/BSS FK Auda8:29 am4 - 0
October 19, 2014Rīgas Futbola skola FK Ogres8:28 am1 - 1
October 18, 2014FK Smiltene FK Jēkabpils/JSC2:00 pm4 - 2
October 11, 2014FK Smiltene FK 1625 Liepāja3:00 pm1 - 2
October 4, 2014FK Smiltene Preiļu BJSS2:00 pm3 - 1
September 27, 2014FK Smiltene Rīgas Futbola skola4:00 pm2 - 2
September 21, 2014Salaspils Valmiera Glass FK/BSS10:18 am1 - 2
September 21, 2014AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova FK Pļaviņas DM10:17 am12 - 1
September 21, 2014FK Tukums 2000 TSS Preiļu BJSS10:16 am5 - 2
September 21, 2014FK 1625 Liepāja FB Gulbene9:50 am0 - 1
September 21, 2014Rēzeknes FA/BJSS FK Jēkabpils/JSC9:49 am2 - 0
September 21, 2014FK Auda SFK United9:48 am1 - 3
September 21, 2014FB Gulbene Rīgas Futbola skola9:47 am5 - 0
September 21, 2014FK Tukums 2000 TSS JFK Saldus9:45 am4 - 0
September 21, 2014AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova FK Auda9:44 am1 - 3
September 21, 2014Valmiera Glass FK/BSS FK 1625 Liepāja9:43 am7 - 2
September 21, 2014FK Jēkabpils/JSC FK Pļaviņas DM9:42 am8 - 0
September 21, 2014SFK United Salaspils9:41 am0 - 0
September 21, 2014Preiļu BJSS Rēzeknes FA/BJSS9:40 am1 - 5
September 21, 2014FK 1625 Liepāja SFK United9:39 am3 - 1
September 20, 2014FK Smiltene JFK Saldus4:00 pm1 - 3
September 13, 2014FK Smiltene FK Ogres4:00 pm1 - 1
September 8, 2014FB Gulbene FK Ogres6:21 am3 - 0
September 8, 2014Salaspils AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova6:20 am2 - 2
September 8, 2014Rīgas Futbola skola Valmiera Glass FK/BSS6:20 am5 - 1
September 8, 2014Rēzeknes FA/BJSS JFK Saldus6:19 am3 - 0
September 8, 2014FK Auda FK Jēkabpils/JSC6:18 am1 - 0
September 8, 2014FK Pļaviņas DM Preiļu BJSS6:17 am0 - 13
September 6, 2014FK Smiltene FK Tukums 2000 TSS4:00 pm0 - 5
September 2, 2014SFK United Rīgas Futbola skola5:41 am0 - 5
September 2, 2014FK Tukums 2000 TSS Rēzeknes FA/BJSS5:39 am0 - 3
September 2, 2014Preiļu BJSS FK Auda5:39 am2 - 1
September 2, 2014FK Jēkabpils/JSC Salaspils5:38 am4 - 0
September 2, 2014FK 1625 Liepāja AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova5:37 am2 - 2
September 2, 2014JFK Saldus FK Pļaviņas DM5:36 am2 - 1
September 2, 2014Valmiera Glass FK/BSS FK Ogres5:36 am1 - 0
August 30, 2014FK Smiltene FB Gulbene6:30 pm1 - 3
August 25, 2014FK Ogres SFK United6:21 am9 - 1
August 25, 2014FB Gulbene Valmiera Glass FK/BSS6:20 am3 - 2
August 25, 2014FK Pļaviņas DM FK Tukums 2000 TSS6:19 am3 - 11
August 25, 2014Rīgas Futbola skola AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova6:19 am3 - 1
August 25, 2014FK 1625 Liepāja FK Jēkabpils/JSC6:18 am7 - 1
August 25, 2014Preiļu BJSS Salaspils6:17 am6 - 0
August 25, 2014FK Auda JFK Saldus6:16 am6 - 2
August 25, 2014FK Jēkabpils/JSC Rīgas Futbola skola6:15 am1 - 4
August 25, 2014FB Gulbene SFK United6:15 am5 - 1
August 25, 2014FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Auda6:14 am1 - 4
August 25, 2014Preiļu BJSS FK 1625 Liepāja6:13 am0 - 3
August 25, 2014Rēzeknes FA/BJSS FK Pļaviņas DM6:12 am12 - 0
August 25, 2014JFK Saldus Salaspils6:11 am3 - 1
August 25, 2014AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova FK Ogres6:10 am0 - 3
August 25, 2014Valmiera Glass FK/BSS SFK United6:09 am5 - 0
August 23, 2014FK Smiltene Rēzeknes FA/BJSS4:00 pm1 - 4
August 16, 2014FK Smiltene Valmiera Glass FK/BSS4:00 pm0 - 1
August 11, 2014FB Gulbene AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova2:00 pm4 - 0
August 11, 2014FK Jēkabpils/JSC FK Ogres1:59 pm3 - 2
August 11, 2014FK Auda Rēzeknes FA/BJSS1:58 pm1 - 2
August 11, 2014Salaspils FK Tukums 2000 TSS1:58 pm2 - 4
August 11, 2014FK 1625 Liepāja JFK Saldus1:57 pm6 - 0
August 11, 2014Preiļu BJSS Rīgas Futbola skola1:56 pm2 - 4
August 9, 2014FK Smiltene FK Pļaviņas DM4:00 pm8 - 0
August 4, 2014Preiļu BJSS FK Ogres5:01 am0 - 2
August 4, 2014Rēzeknes FA/BJSS Salaspils5:01 am6 - 0
August 4, 2014FK Jēkabpils/JSC FB Gulbene5:00 am0 - 3
August 4, 2014FK Pļaviņas DM FK Auda4:59 am0 - 3
August 4, 2014AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova Valmiera Glass FK/BSS4:58 am2 - 0
August 4, 2014FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK 1625 Liepāja4:57 am1 - 1
August 4, 2014JFK Saldus Rīgas Futbola skola4:56 am2 - 3
August 2, 2014FK Smiltene SFK United5:00 pm0 - 0
August 1, 2014Preiļu BJSS SFK United9:07 am0 - 4
August 1, 2014Rēzeknes FA/BJSS SFK United9:04 am4 - 1
August 1, 2014Preiļu BJSS FB Gulbene9:03 am0 - 10
August 1, 2014JFK Saldus FK Ogres9:03 am2 - 3
August 1, 2014AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova SFK United9:02 am1 - 1
August 1, 2014FK Pļaviņas DM Salaspils9:01 am0 - 2
August 1, 2014FK Jēkabpils/JSC Valmiera Glass FK/BSS9:00 am2 - 2
August 1, 2014Rīgas Futbola skola FK Tukums 2000 TSS8:59 am3 - 4
August 1, 2014Rēzeknes FA/BJSS FK 1625 Liepāja8:58 am4 - 2
August 1, 2014Rēzeknes FA/BJSS FK Ogres8:52 am1 - 0
July 26, 2014FK Auda FK Smiltene6:00 pm1 - 3
June 29, 2014FK Tukums 2000 TSS FB Gulbene11:34 am1 - 1
June 29, 2014FK Jēkabpils/JSC AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova11:33 am2 - 2
June 29, 2014JFK Saldus Valmiera Glass FK/BSS11:32 am1 - 4
June 29, 2014FK Pļaviņas DM Rīgas Futbola skola11:30 am0 - 7
June 29, 2014FK Auda FK 1625 Liepāja11:29 am0 - 2
June 29, 2014Salaspils FK Smiltene11:28 am0 - 0
June 26, 2014SFK United JFK Saldus5:54 am2 - 0
June 26, 2014Valmiera Glass FK/BSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS5:53 am4 - 1
June 26, 2014Rīgas Futbola skola FK Auda5:52 am1 - 4
June 26, 2014AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova Preiļu BJSS5:51 am0 - 0
June 26, 2014FB Gulbene Rēzeknes FA/BJSS5:46 am0 - 0
June 26, 2014FK 1625 Liepāja Salaspils5:45 am4 - 1
June 26, 2014FK Ogres FK Pļaviņas DM5:44 am8 - 0
June 25, 2014FK Jēkabpils/JSC FK Smiltene4:00 pm1 - 1
June 16, 2014FK 1625 Liepāja FK Smiltene6:48 am5 - 0
June 16, 2014Preiļu BJSS FK Jēkabpils/JSC6:44 am0 - 1
June 16, 2014FK Auda FK Ogres6:44 am2 - 0
June 16, 2014Salaspils Rīgas Futbola skola6:43 am0 - 2
June 16, 2014JFK Saldus AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova6:42 am1 - 2
June 16, 2014FK Tukums 2000 TSS SFK United6:42 am1 - 1
June 16, 2014Rēzeknes FA/BJSS Valmiera Glass FK/BSS6:41 am4 - 0
June 16, 2014FK Pļaviņas DM FB Gulbene6:40 am0 - 16
June 16, 2014SFK United Rēzeknes FA/BJSS6:39 am0 - 1
June 9, 2014Preiļu BJSS FK Smiltene6:27 am2 - 1
June 9, 2014FB Gulbene FK Auda6:19 am2 - 1
June 9, 2014FK Ogres Salaspils6:19 am1 - 1
June 9, 2014AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova FK Tukums 2000 TSS6:18 am1 - 7
June 9, 2014Rīgas Futbola skola FK 1625 Liepāja6:17 am3 - 0
June 9, 2014FK Jēkabpils/JSC JFK Saldus6:07 am2 - 1
June 9, 2014Valmiera Glass FK/BSS FK Pļaviņas DM6:05 am11 - 0
June 2, 2014JFK Saldus FK Smiltene6:16 am3 - 0
June 2, 2014Rīgas Futbola skola FK Smiltene6:03 am6 - 0
June 2, 2014SFK United FK Pļaviņas DM6:00 am7 - 1
June 2, 2014Salaspils FB Gulbene5:58 am0 - 7
June 2, 2014FK 1625 Liepāja FK Ogres5:57 am1 - 0
June 2, 2014JFK Saldus Preiļu BJSS5:56 am0 - 5
June 2, 2014Rēzeknes FA/BJSS AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova5:54 am8 - 1
June 2, 2014FK Jēkabpils/JSC FK Tukums 2000 TSS5:53 am1 - 1
June 2, 2014FK Auda Valmiera Glass FK/BSS5:52 am2 - 4
May 26, 2014FK Ogres Rīgas Futbola skola5:47 am1 - 4
May 26, 2014FK 1625 Liepāja FB Gulbene5:46 am1 - 1
May 26, 2014SFK United FK Auda5:45 am1 - 1
May 25, 2014Valmiera Glass FK/BSS Salaspils8:41 am7 - 0
May 25, 2014FK Pļaviņas DM AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova8:39 am0 - 5
May 25, 2014Preiļu BJSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS8:23 am3 - 0
May 25, 2014FK Jēkabpils/JSC Rēzeknes FA/BJSS8:22 am1 - 9
May 19, 2014Rēzeknes FA/BJSS Preiļu BJSS5:46 am7 - 1
May 19, 2014Salaspils SFK United5:46 am0 - 0
May 19, 2014FK 1625 Liepāja Valmiera Glass FK/BSS5:45 am2 - 3
May 19, 2014Rīgas Futbola skola FB Gulbene5:45 am0 - 1
May 19, 2014FK Pļaviņas DM FK Jēkabpils/JSC5:44 am0 - 7
May 19, 2014FK Auda AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova5:43 am2 - 1
May 19, 2014JFK Saldus FK Tukums 2000 TSS5:42 am1 - 3
May 17, 2014FK Ogres FK Smiltene4:00 pm7 - 0
May 12, 2014JFK Saldus Rēzeknes FA/BJSS5:24 am1 - 7
May 12, 2014FK Ogres FB Gulbene5:23 am0 - 2
May 12, 2014FK Jēkabpils/JSC FK Auda5:23 am0 - 1
May 12, 2014Preiļu BJSS FK Pļaviņas DM5:22 am9 - 1
May 12, 2014Valmiera Glass FK/BSS Rīgas Futbola skola5:21 am1 - 1
May 12, 2014AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova Salaspils5:21 am1 - 0
May 12, 2014SFK United FK 1625 Liepāja5:20 am0 - 2
May 10, 2014FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Smiltene2:00 pm4 - 2
May 5, 2014Rīgas Futbola skola SFK United4:34 pm2 - 1
May 5, 2014AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova FK 1625 Liepāja4:33 pm2 - 4
May 5, 2014Rēzeknes FA/BJSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS4:32 pm5 - 1
May 5, 2014FK Auda Preiļu BJSS4:31 pm5 - 1
May 5, 2014FB Gulbene FK Smiltene4:30 pm5 - 1
May 5, 2014FK Pļaviņas DM JFK Saldus4:29 pm1 - 5
May 5, 2014Salaspils FK Jēkabpils/JSC4:27 pm2 - 5
May 5, 2014FK Ogres Valmiera Glass FK/BSS4:26 pm0 - 1
May 5, 2014FB Gulbene JFK Saldus4:25 pm6 - 0
May 5, 2014Rīgas Futbola skola Rēzeknes FA/BJSS1:00 pm1 - 2
May 5, 2014AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova FK Smiltene12:58 pm1 - 2
May 5, 2014FK 1625 Liepāja FK Pļaviņas DM12:56 pm6 - 0
May 5, 2014Valmiera Glass FK/BSS Preiļu BJSS12:55 pm4 - 1
May 5, 2014FK Ogres FK Tukums 2000 TSS12:53 pm0 - 5
May 5, 2014FK Auda Salaspils12:52 pm4 - 0
May 5, 2014SFK United FK Jēkabpils/JSC12:51 pm2 - 1
April 27, 2014Valmiera Glass FK/BSS FB Gulbene10:16 am0 - 1
April 27, 2014AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova Rīgas Futbola skola10:14 am0 - 3
April 27, 2014Salaspils Preiļu BJSS10:12 am2 - 3
April 27, 2014FK Jēkabpils/JSC FK 1625 Liepāja10:10 am1 - 1
April 27, 2014SFK United FK Ogres10:08 am0 - 0
April 27, 2014JFK Saldus FK Auda10:07 am0 - 4
April 27, 2014FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Pļaviņas DM10:05 am5 - 1
April 27, 2014Rēzeknes FA/BJSS FK Smiltene10:03 am6 - 0
April 22, 2014FK Ogres AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova5:19 am3 - 2
April 22, 2014SFK United FB Gulbene5:19 am0 - 1
April 22, 2014FK Pļaviņas DM Rēzeknes FA/BJSS5:18 am1 - 10
April 22, 2014Salaspils JFK Saldus5:17 am2 - 3
April 22, 2014FK 1625 Liepāja Preiļu BJSS5:16 am6 - 0
April 22, 2014Rīgas Futbola skola FK Jēkabpils/JSC5:16 am4 - 0
April 22, 2014FK Auda FK Tukums 2000 TSS5:15 am3 - 1
April 21, 2014Valmiera Glass FK/BSS FK Smiltene2:30 pm6 - 0
April 14, 2014FK Ogres FK Jēkabpils/JSC5:42 am7 - 0
April 14, 2014Rēzeknes FA/BJSS FK Auda5:33 am4 - 0
April 13, 2014SFK United Valmiera Glass FK/BSS2:30 pm1 - 0
April 13, 2014AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova FB Gulbene2:29 pm1 - 13
April 13, 2014Rīgas Futbola skola Preiļu BJSS2:28 pm5 - 0
April 13, 2014JFK Saldus FK 1625 Liepāja2:26 pm0 - 1
April 13, 2014FK Tukums 2000 TSS Salaspils2:25 pm2 - 4
April 11, 2014FK Pļaviņas DM FK Smiltene1:02 pm0 - 0
April 11, 2014FK Ogres Preiļu BJSS1:01 pm1 - 4
April 11, 2014Salaspils Rēzeknes FA/BJSS6:02 am0 - 1
April 11, 2014Rīgas Futbola skola JFK Saldus6:01 am10 - 2
April 11, 2014Valmiera Glass FK/BSS AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova6:00 am7 - 3
April 11, 2014FK Auda FK Pļaviņas DM6:00 am6 - 0
April 11, 2014FK 1625 Liepāja FK Tukums 2000 TSS5:59 am2 - 1
April 11, 2014FB Gulbene FK Jēkabpils/JSC5:56 am6 - 0
April 5, 2014SFK United FK Smiltene5:58 am0 - 0