SAMS7426(1)

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 FC Caramba/Dinamo1916309278551
2 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS19152257203747
3 Rīgas Futbola skola17150262154745
4 FK 1625 Liepāja18133256193742
5 FK Auda19113549301936
6 JDFS Alberts1911082930-133
7 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS198293437-326
8 AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova197482927225
9 FK Tukums 2000 TSS1972104352-923
10 FK Smiltene3065195094-4423
11 FK Jēkabpils/JSC1962113264-3220
12 FK Ogres1954103154-2319
13 Salaspils1853101532-1718
14 JFK Saldus1934121234-2213
15 Preiļu BJSS1825112258-3611
16 FK Staiceles bebri1932142262-4011

Fixtures

No more matches scheduled.

Results

DateHome AwayKick-offResults
November 7, 2015FK Smiltene FC Caramba/Dinamo2:00 pm0 - 7
October 31, 2015AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova FK Smiltene2:00 pm5 - 0
October 24, 2015FK Smiltene FK Ogres1:00 pm2 - 3
October 17, 2015FK Auda FK Smiltene2:00 pm4 - 1
October 10, 2015FK Smiltene Valmiera Glass FK/BSS2:00 pm2 - 3
October 3, 2015FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Smiltene3:00 pm0 - 6
September 26, 2015FK Smiltene FK Jēkabpils/JSC4:00 pm3 - 2
September 19, 2015JDFS Alberts FK Smiltene3:00 pm2 - 1
September 12, 2015FK Smiltene FK 1625 Liepāja4:00 pm1 - 3
September 5, 2015FK Smiltene FK Staiceles bebri4:00 pm0 - 6
August 29, 2015JFK Saldus FK Smiltene4:00 pm0 - 0
August 22, 2015Rēzeknes FA/BJSS FK Smiltene2:00 pm0 - 2
August 20, 2015FK Ogres JDFS Alberts9:01 pm2 - 0
August 20, 2015FK Staiceles bebri FC Caramba/Dinamo9:00 pm0 - 9
August 20, 2015FK Jēkabpils/JSC FK Auda9:00 pm0 - 6
August 20, 2015FK Tukums 2000 TSS Valmiera Glass FK/BSS8:59 pm1 - 1
August 20, 2015JFK Saldus Preiļu BJSS8:59 pm0 - 2
August 20, 2015AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova FK 1625 Liepāja8:58 pm1 - 1
August 20, 2015Rēzeknes FA/BJSS Salaspils8:57 pm0 - 1
August 20, 2015FK Ogres FK Staiceles bebri8:57 pm2 - 0
August 20, 2015Preiļu BJSS Rīgas Futbola skola8:56 pm0 - 4
August 20, 2015Valmiera Glass FK/BSS JDFS Alberts8:55 pm1 - 0
August 20, 2015FK Jēkabpils/JSC FK Tukums 2000 TSS8:55 pm1 - 4
August 20, 2015JFK Saldus AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova8:54 pm0 - 2
August 20, 2015FC Caramba/Dinamo Rēzeknes FA/BJSS8:53 pm4 - 0
August 20, 2015FK 1625 Liepāja FK Auda8:52 pm2 - 0
August 20, 2015FK Jēkabpils/JSC JDFS Alberts8:52 pm0 - 3
August 20, 2015Rēzeknes FA/BJSS FK Ogres8:51 pm3 - 2
August 20, 2015Salaspils FC Caramba/Dinamo8:50 pm0 - 3
August 20, 2015AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova Rīgas Futbola skola8:50 pm0 - 2
August 20, 2015FK Staiceles bebri Valmiera Glass FK/BSS8:49 pm1 - 6
August 20, 2015FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK 1625 Liepāja8:48 pm1 - 3
August 20, 2015JFK Saldus FK Auda8:48 pm0 - 1
August 15, 2015FK Smiltene Rīgas Futbola skola5:00 pm3 - 4
August 8, 2015Salaspils FK Smiltene6:00 pm2 - 1
August 1, 2015Preiļu BJSS FK Smiltene4:00 pm1 - 2
July 27, 2015FK Auda Rīgas Futbola skola1:35 pm2 - 5
July 27, 2015Salaspils FK Ogres1:34 pm1 - 0
July 27, 2015FK Staiceles bebri FK Jēkabpils/JSC1:33 pm2 - 2
July 27, 2015Rēzeknes FA/BJSS Valmiera Glass FK/BSS1:33 pm0 - 5
July 27, 2015Preiļu BJSS AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova1:32 pm1 - 1
July 27, 2015JFK Saldus FK Tukums 2000 TSS1:31 pm2 - 0
July 27, 2015JDFS Alberts FK 1625 Liepāja1:31 pm1 - 5
July 27, 2015Preiļu BJSS FK Auda1:31 pm2 - 6
July 25, 2015FC Caramba/Dinamo FK Smiltene5:00 pm4 - 0
July 1, 2015FK Jēkabpils/JSC Rēzeknes FA/BJSS5:29 am2 - 1
July 1, 2015FK Ogres FC Caramba/Dinamo5:29 am1 - 8
July 1, 2015Rīgas Futbola skola FK Tukums 2000 TSS5:28 am4 - 1
July 1, 2015JFK Saldus JDFS Alberts5:28 am1 - 0
July 1, 2015Valmiera Glass FK/BSS Salaspils5:27 am3 - 1
July 1, 2015FK 1625 Liepāja FK Staiceles bebri5:27 am7 - 0
July 1, 2015JDFS Alberts Rīgas Futbola skola5:26 am0 - 3
July 1, 2015Salaspils FK Jēkabpils/JSC5:26 am0 - 1
July 1, 2015FK Auda AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova5:25 am3 - 1
July 1, 2015FK Staiceles bebri JFK Saldus5:25 am3 - 0
July 1, 2015Rēzeknes FA/BJSS FK 1625 Liepāja5:24 am3 - 2
July 1, 2015FC Caramba/Dinamo Valmiera Glass FK/BSS5:24 am3 - 1
July 1, 2015Preiļu BJSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS5:23 am0 - 2
June 28, 2015FK Smiltene AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova5:00 pm1 - 4
June 21, 2015FK Ogres FK Smiltene5:00 pm3 - 3
June 15, 2015Rīgas Futbola skola FK Staiceles bebri5:38 am2 - 1
June 15, 2015FK Jēkabpils/JSC FC Caramba/Dinamo5:37 am0 - 8
June 15, 2015JFK Saldus Rēzeknes FA/BJSS5:37 am0 - 3
June 15, 2015FK 1625 Liepāja Salaspils5:36 am1 - 0
June 15, 2015AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova FK Tukums 2000 TSS5:36 am0 - 3
June 15, 2015Valmiera Glass FK/BSS FK Ogres5:35 am7 - 2
June 15, 2015Preiļu BJSS JDFS Alberts5:35 am2 - 3
June 15, 2015Rēzeknes FA/BJSS Rīgas Futbola skola5:34 am0 - 3
June 15, 2015FK Ogres FK Jēkabpils/JSC5:34 am1 - 4
June 15, 2015Salaspils JFK Saldus5:31 am2 - 1
June 15, 2015FC Caramba/Dinamo FK 1625 Liepāja5:30 am0 - 0
June 15, 2015FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Auda5:30 am2 - 6
June 15, 2015JDFS Alberts AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova5:29 am1 - 0
June 15, 2015FK Staiceles bebri Preiļu BJSS5:29 am1 - 1
June 13, 2015FK Smiltene FK Auda5:00 pm1 - 3
June 6, 2015Valmiera Glass FK/BSS FK Smiltene2:00 pm3 - 1
June 3, 2015Rīgas Futbola skola Salaspils7:50 am4 - 1
June 3, 2015AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova FK Staiceles bebri7:49 am3 - 1
June 3, 2015FK Jēkabpils/JSC Valmiera Glass FK/BSS7:49 am4 - 3
June 3, 2015FK 1625 Liepāja FK Ogres7:49 am3 - 2
June 3, 2015JFK Saldus FC Caramba/Dinamo7:48 am0 - 3
June 3, 2015Preiļu BJSS Rēzeknes FA/BJSS7:41 am4 - 1
June 3, 2015FK Auda JDFS Alberts7:41 am1 - 2
May 30, 2015FK Smiltene FK Tukums 2000 TSS3:00 pm3 - 8
May 25, 2015Valmiera Glass FK/BSS AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova5:53 am3 - 1
May 25, 2015Salaspils Preiļu BJSS5:50 am2 - 2
May 25, 2015FC Caramba/Dinamo Rīgas Futbola skola5:50 am2 - 1
May 25, 2015Valmiera Glass FK/BSS FK 1625 Liepāja5:49 am0 - 0
May 25, 2015JDFS Alberts FK Tukums 2000 TSS5:49 am2 - 0
May 25, 2015FK Staiceles bebri FK Auda5:48 am1 - 4
May 25, 2015FK Ogres JFK Saldus5:48 am2 - 1
May 25, 2015Rēzeknes FA/BJSS AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova5:47 am3 - 0
May 25, 2015JFK Saldus Valmiera Glass FK/BSS5:46 am0 - 2
May 25, 2015Rīgas Futbola skola FK Ogres5:46 am8 - 0
May 25, 2015Preiļu BJSS FC Caramba/Dinamo5:45 am0 - 7
May 25, 2015Salaspils AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova5:45 am2 - 2
May 25, 2015FK 1625 Liepāja FK Jēkabpils/JSC5:44 am7 - 2
May 25, 2015FK Auda Rēzeknes FA/BJSS5:44 am0 - 0
May 25, 2015FK Staiceles bebri FK Tukums 2000 TSS5:43 am0 - 4
May 25, 2015Rēzeknes FA/BJSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS5:41 am4 - 2
May 24, 2015FK Jēkabpils/JSC FK Smiltene4:00 pm6 - 2
May 16, 2015FK Smiltene JDFS Alberts2:00 pm1 - 3
May 10, 2015FK Staiceles bebri JDFS Alberts8:02 am0 - 3
May 10, 2015Salaspils FK Auda8:01 am0 - 2
May 10, 2015Valmiera Glass FK/BSS Rīgas Futbola skola8:01 am1 - 0
May 10, 2015FK Jēkabpils/JSC JFK Saldus8:00 am0 - 0
May 10, 2015FC Caramba/Dinamo AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova7:59 am0 - 0
May 10, 2015FK Ogres Preiļu BJSS7:58 am2 - 2
May 10, 2015Rīgas Futbola skola FK Jēkabpils/JSC7:58 am5 - 2
May 10, 2015AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova FK Ogres7:57 am2 - 1
May 10, 2015Valmiera Glass FK/BSS Preiļu BJSS7:56 am5 - 1
May 10, 2015FK Tukums 2000 TSS Salaspils7:55 am3 - 1
May 10, 2015FK Auda FC Caramba/Dinamo7:55 am1 - 6
May 10, 2015FK 1625 Liepāja JFK Saldus7:54 am3 - 1
May 10, 2015JDFS Alberts Rēzeknes FA/BJSS7:53 am2 - 1
May 9, 2015FK 1625 Liepāja FK Smiltene4:00 pm7 - 2
May 4, 2015FK Staiceles bebri FK Smiltene2:00 pm0 - 1
May 2, 2015FC Caramba/Dinamo FK Tukums 2000 TSS2:43 pm11 - 0
May 2, 2015Salaspils JDFS Alberts2:43 pm1 - 0
May 2, 2015FK Jēkabpils/JSC Preiļu BJSS2:42 pm5 - 0
May 2, 2015Rēzeknes FA/BJSS FK Staiceles bebri2:40 pm5 - 1
May 2, 2015FK Auda FK Ogres2:38 pm2 - 2
May 2, 2015FK Staiceles bebri Salaspils2:37 pm3 - 0
May 2, 2015Rīgas Futbola skola JFK Saldus2:36 pm5 - 0
May 2, 2015FK 1625 Liepāja Preiļu BJSS2:35 pm4 - 0
May 2, 2015AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova FK Jēkabpils/JSC2:34 pm5 - 0
May 2, 2015JDFS Alberts FC Caramba/Dinamo2:33 pm0 - 7
May 2, 2015FK Ogres FK Tukums 2000 TSS2:33 pm3 - 3
May 2, 2015FK Auda Valmiera Glass FK/BSS2:32 pm0 - 3
May 2, 2015FK 1625 Liepāja AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova2:31 pm3 - 0
May 2, 2015FC Caramba/Dinamo FK Staiceles bebri2:30 pm7 - 2
May 1, 2015FK Smiltene JFK Saldus4:00 pm2 - 2
April 25, 2015FK Smiltene Rēzeknes FA/BJSS2:00 pm4 - 3
April 19, 2015Salaspils Rēzeknes FA/BJSS8:43 am0 - 3
April 19, 2015JDFS Alberts FK Ogres8:42 am2 - 0
April 19, 2015Valmiera Glass FK/BSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS8:41 am2 - 1
April 19, 2015FK Auda FK Jēkabpils/JSC8:41 am4 - 0
April 19, 2015Preiļu BJSS JFK Saldus8:40 am2 - 3
April 19, 2015JDFS Alberts Valmiera Glass FK/BSS8:39 am2 - 3
April 19, 2015Rēzeknes FA/BJSS FC Caramba/Dinamo8:39 am1 - 1
April 19, 2015AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova JFK Saldus8:37 am2 - 1
April 19, 2015Rīgas Futbola skola Preiļu BJSS8:36 am8 - 0
April 19, 2015FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Jēkabpils/JSC8:35 am7 - 0
April 19, 2015FK Staiceles bebri FK Ogres8:34 am0 - 1
April 19, 2015FK Auda FK 1625 Liepāja8:33 am4 - 2
April 18, 2015Rīgas Futbola skola FK Smiltene4:00 pm3 - 2
April 11, 2015FK Smiltene Salaspils4:00 pm1 - 1
April 9, 2015FK 1625 Liepāja FK Tukums 2000 TSS7:46 am3 - 1
April 9, 2015FC Caramba/Dinamo Salaspils7:46 am2 - 0
April 9, 2015Rīgas Futbola skola AFA Olaine/SK Super Nova7:45 am1 - 0
April 9, 2015FK Auda JFK Saldus7:44 am0 - 0
April 9, 2015Valmiera Glass FK/BSS FK Staiceles bebri7:43 am5 - 0
April 9, 2015JDFS Alberts FK Jēkabpils/JSC7:43 am3 - 1
April 9, 2015FK Ogres Rēzeknes FA/BJSS7:42 am2 - 3
April 4, 2015FK Smiltene Preiļu BJSS4:00 pm2 - 2